10K一般男子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 1184 中田 剛司 松阪市 三重中京大学 0:30:03
2 1186 芝田 遼 松阪市 三重中京大学 0:30:59
3 1189 安藤 雅大 松阪市   0:32:15
4 1188 垣本 顕 松阪市   0:32:34
5 1187 角屋 寛 伊勢市   0:32:43
6 1115 中山 健史 伊勢市 スピリットRC 0:33:08
7 1595 小久保 敦史 熊野市 熊野市役所 0:33:56
8 1183 大澤 一真 松阪市 三重中京大学 0:33:57

 

10K一般女子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 1702 中村 美紀 松阪市   0:44:30
2 1732 服部 知子 鈴鹿市   0:44:32
3 1715 今村 清子  津市   0:45:32
4 1763 山本 千冬 津市   0:45:36
5 1752 大西 由美 伊勢市   0:47:02
6 1791 リッツ ジェニファー 松阪市   0:47:51
7 1778 塚本 洋子 愛荘町   0:48:22
8 1729 加藤 美恵 鈴鹿市   0:48:27

 

5K男子29歳以下
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5028 飯田 幸希 扶桑町   0:15:40
2 5014 奥野 拓 伊勢市   0:16:36
3 5061 阿部 健志 新潟市 新潟青陵大学 0:16:51
4 5050 南川 勝大 菰野町   0:16:57
5 5005 長谷川 朋久 明和町 県立明野高校 0:17:00
6 5062 木村 貴夫 津市 久居自衛隊 0:18:07
7 5066 奥野 渉 伊勢市   0:18:15
8 5001 藤原 忍 松阪市 松阪高校陸上部 0:18:38

 

5K女子29歳以下
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5105 稲生 千紘 松阪市 三重高校 0:19:09
2 5108 谷中 美有紀 長浜市   0:20:35
3 5101 水谷 有里 川越町 皇學館大学 0:20:38
4 5119 川邉 里奈 多気町 栖可校陸上部 0:21:41
5 5129 南 知花 四日市市   0:22:07
6 5118 南山 さち 四日市市   0:23:00
7 5102 本居 佳奈 松阪市   0:23:28
8 5112 中口 明子 伊賀市   0:23:44

 

5K男子30歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5288 橋本 広明 松阪市 松阪市役所 0:16:20
2 5207 三崎 真 松阪市 三崎スプリング 0:16:25
3 5208 谷口 直樹 多治見市 チーム鰻と河童 0:16:26
4 5298 柳島 奨 伊賀市 伊賀市役所 0:16:40
5 5205 錦 幸伸 松阪市 松阪AC 0:16:57
6 5293 平野 伸幸 朝日町   0:17:00
7 5222 羽根 正樹 伊勢市   0:17:15
8 5284 榊原 亮 半田市   0:17:19

 

5K女子30歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5403 川北 麻子 鈴鹿市   0:20:28
2 5430 松本 弘佳 名古屋市   0:23:55
3 5405 染川 恵子 浜松市   0:23:58
4 5423 東 紀子 松阪市   0:25:03
5 5437 辻 紋 明和町   0:26:09
6 5426 古屋 美里 松阪市   0:26:11
7 5421 至極 由紀美 松阪市   0:26:29
8 5436 金子 真実 明和町   0:26:31

 

5K男子40歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5503 山口 直人 伊勢市   0:16:22
2 5567 橋本 慎一 桑名市   0:16:24
3 5527 浜地 守 津市 NTN三雲 0:16:39
4 5570 岩田 隆敏 笠松町 パナソニック 0:16:55
5 5574 近藤 正樹 豊田市 松原浩美FC 0:17:06
6 5580 上窪 英男 伊賀市 シャカリキ 0:17:17
7 5545 山崎 孝之 菰野町   0:17:24
8 5513 逵 一弘 多気町 シンフォニア 0:17:29

 

5K女子40歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5603 稲田 聖子 津市   0:21:12
2 5605 金谷 由美子 津市   0:21:14
3 5602 土肥 恵美 四日市市   0:24:11
4 5619 世古 かおる 玉城町   0:24:31
5 5620 大内 千晴 玉城町   0:24:38
6 5608 西脇 真紀子 鈴鹿市   0:25:52
7 5613 羽根 美佐 伊勢市   0:26:01
8 5621 清水 直子 松阪市   0:26:46

 

5K男子50歳以上
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5773 松波 安男 岐阜市 チームGP 0:17:47
2 5716 川尻 和男 津市 津工業高井RC 0:17:56
3 5767 末冨 栄 長浜市 日本電気硝子 0:18:08
4 5744 中西 英一郎 伊勢市 マリコRC 0:18:34
5 5774 東 政徳 津市   0:18:52
6 5711 森川 武 松阪市 松阪嬉野RC 0:19:06
7 5709 田中 正博 大阪市 大和川土手RC 0:19:20
8 5737 山田 直則 松阪市   0:19:44

 

5K女子50歳以上
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 5816 小原 とみ子 津市 ウイニングラン 0:25:27
2 5809 中村 豊子 松阪市 いいなん山楽会 0:26:18
3 5812 熊井 由布子 伊賀市   0:26:44
4 5820 大西 郁子 松阪市   0:27:08
5 5804 藤川 弘美 松阪市   0:27:45
6 5805 松浦 たみ子 松阪市   0:27:51
7 5810 小林 晴子 松阪市   0:27:52
8 5802 羽柴 眞知惠 桑名市   0:29:56

 

3K中学生男子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3001 西山 雄介 松阪市   0:09:01
2 3026 廣瀬 泰輔 松阪市 松阪中部 0:09:38
3 3017 逵 雅基 多気町 多気中学校 0:09:40
4 3046 中野 翔太 春日井市 石尾台中学 0:09:56
5 3007 川口 大弥 松阪市   0:09:59
6 3021 中西 昴 松阪市 三雲中陸上部 0:10:05
7 3015 荒川 文斗 津市   0:10:10
8 3006 石橋 耐志 松阪市 松阪西中学校 0:10:11

 

3K女子49歳以下
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3107 大西 由里子 松阪市   0:11:54
2 3101 永野 直子 朝日町   0:13:35
3 3138 米森 直子 京都市   0:13:44
4 3106 三尾 朋子 津市 結武館 0:13:45
5 3111 谷中 志帆 津市   0:14:06
6 3154 宮崎 仁子 松阪市   0:14:21
7 3103 早川 寿美 松阪市   0:14:36
8 3114 今西 久美絵 松阪市   0:14:41

 

3K男子50歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3210 斉藤 謙二 稲沢市 稲沢走友会 0:10:14
2 3203 大内 泉 玉城町 第10飛行隊 0:10:42
3 3206 田中 正和 三好町 T三重宮川林業 0:10:49
4 3214 西山 文男 津市   0:10:55
5 3215 原 公彦 豊橋市 豊橋北島クラブ 0:10:59
6 3217 西井 隆浩 松阪市   0:11:01
7 3224 伊藤 哲夫 松阪市 松阪OLC 0:11:06
8 3204 渡辺 淳司 四日市市   0:11:14

 

3K女子50歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3303 原 典子 豊橋市 豊橋北島クラブ 0:12:49
2 3309 酒井 恵子 松阪市 ギニュー特戦隊 0:16:07
3 3302 山本 美智子 大津市   0:16:20
4 3308 後藤 直子 伊勢市   0:17:02
5 3304 星野 淳子 津市   0:17:06
6 3307 繁野 泰子 伊勢市   0:18:00
7 3301 鈴木 幸子 松阪市   0:18:27
8 3306 谷中 眞奈 津市   0:20:58

 

3K男子60歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3408 鈴木 修 松阪市 三重きのこ園 0:10:47
2 3414 坂本 清光 岡崎市   0:11:14
3 3406 深谷 貞夫 岡崎市 矢作川RC 0:11:18
4 3424 三宅 正憲 白山市 白山手取川AC 0:11:28
5 3412 中村 健吾 豊田市   0:11:29
6 3409 浅野 俊雄 豊田市 水源桜AC 0:11:39
7 3407 増田 克己 伊勢市 SRCイセ 0:11:50
8 3422 太田 晶紀 可児市   0:12:00

 

3K女子60歳代
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3506 安助 絹代 名古屋市 あすけファミリ 0:13:05
2 3511 森 順子 津市   0:14:58
3 3503 中西 千尋 多気町   0:14:59
4 3502 大川 法子 松阪市   0:15:48
5 3505 黒坂 紀子 津市   0:15:57
6 3507 谷 明世 松阪市   0:16:49
7 3501 脇谷 ミチ子 四日市市   0:17:45
8 3504 宮前 房子 松阪市   0:17:45

 

3K男子70歳以上
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3613 後藤 健介 大垣市 大垣市役所OB 0:12:01
2 3601 谷田 昭一 松阪市   0:12:03
3 3614 本郷 倬三 青森市   0:12:40
4 3602 喜多 寿一 度会町   0:12:55
5 3615 木谷 豊治 津市 ウイニングラン 0:13:01
6 3612 中川 熊之 伊勢市   0:13:30
7 3606 河合 岩夫 鈴鹿市   0:14:16
8 3610 山本 清三 静岡市   0:14:36

 

3K女子70歳以上
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 3701 濵坂 桂子 津市   0:17:42
2 3702 佐藤 香代子 伊勢市 伊勢走ろう会 0:19:15
3 3704 中世古 清美 伊勢市   0:19:34
4 3703 大西 志ま子 松阪市   0:20:37

 

2K中学生女子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 2001 丹羽 風音 名古屋市 なごや陸上ク 0:07:05
2 2020 山下 奈央 伊勢市   0:07:14
3 2019 飯田 彩乃 松阪市 一志Beast 0:07:15
4 2011 西井 彩香 松阪市 松阪西中学校 0:07:29
5 2003 西山 遥香 松阪市   0:07:36
6 2022 中野 佑香 春日井市 石尾台中学 0:07:36
7 2006 金谷 華奈 松阪市 三雲中学校 0:07:37
8 2007 長崎 ふゆき 松阪市 KSFA1 0:07:45

 

2K小学生男子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 2127 青木 涼 津市   0:07:25
2 2143 田中 琢馬 松阪市   0:07:25
3 2137 坂東 翔太 松阪市 第二小学校 0:07:27
4 2148 井上 海斗 松阪市 徳和小学校 0:07:32
5 2130 大西 亮太朗 松阪市   0:07:39
6 2175 清水 勇志 鳥羽市   0:07:48
7 2171 藤田 悠真 豊田市   0:07:48
8 2121 大西 啓太 松阪市   0:07:50

 

2K小学生女子
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 2247 濱口 佳子 鳥羽市 TeamHAL 0:07:23
2 2256 森 絵菜 玉城町 有田小学校 0:07:25
3 2253 中野 沙紀 伊賀市   0:07:36
4 2238 鈴木 輝 津市 一志Beast 0:07:54
5 2227 中屋 つぶら 松阪市   0:07:57
6 2201 丹羽 聖歌 名古屋市 なごや陸上ク 0:07:58
7 2210 小浜 奈那 松阪市   0:08:05
8 2248 斎藤 千穂 鳥羽市 TeamHAL 0:08:07

 

2Kペアジョギング
順位 NO. 氏名 住所 所属等 記録
1 4181 竹中 泰知 竹中 太一 伊賀市 上野AC 0:07:10
2 4178 飯塚 裕久 飯塚 晴也 四日市市   0:08:05
3 4195 松本 一成 松本 直樹 名古屋市   0:08:28
4 4012 玉木 正彦 玉木 慎人 伊勢市   0:08:30
5 4182 北村 康雄 北村 晃寛 栗東市   0:08:39
6 4142 伊藤 敏明 伊藤 敏康 松阪市   0:08:44
7 4101 林田 充弘 林田 和真 松阪市   0:09:10
8 4067 川北 覚士 川北 道也 松阪市   0:09:11